Медалисты

Год Медаль за особые успехи в обучении Знак правительства Санкт Петербурга "За особые успехи в обучении"
 2018 Калинина Софья Филипповна
Кучеренко Мария Владимировна
Пясецкая Вероника Владимировна
Орел Данил Максимович
Полещук Олеся Яковлена
Квиквиния Ани Мурадиевна
Новинская Анастасия Вадимовна
Федорова Елизавета Алексеевна
 2017 Смирнов Даниил Владимирович
Ким Юлия Витальевна
Симутина Дарья Константиновна
Торосян Алиса Арменовна
Шмелева Елена Эдуардовна
 2016 Антон Кирилл Олегович
Ильина Алиса Александровна
Кутьева Вера Сергеевна
Муратов Симар Юсупович
Полякова Анастасия Андреевна
Сидорович Александра Сергеевна
 
 2015 Сорокина Евгения Александровна
Головина Дарья Олеговна
Тукало Александр Кириллович
Сиротко Алиса Константиновна
Кружалова Анна Константиновна
 2014 Богоявленская Мария Алексеевна
Каплун Маргарита Павловна
Русина Полина Сергеевна
 


Год Медаль за особые успехи в обучении Знак правительства Санкт Петербурга "За особые успехи в обучении"
2013 Волкова Дарья Сергеевна
Лебедева Мария Алексеевна
Алеева Камила Абдулаевна
Лещева Виктория Андреевна
2012    Карпищенко Елена
2011   Горигледжан Татьяна
Самофалова Екатерина
Масленикова Ольга
2010    
2009  Горшкова Анастасия  
2008  Торосян Кристина  Булычевская Елизавета
2007

Анисимов Александр Михайлович
Дрига Екатерина Сергеевна
Могилко Марина Дмитриевна

Ершова Александра Евгеньевна
Фарафонова Екатерина Александровна
Дьякова Анна Юрьевна
Касаткина Анна Владимировна
Котив Кристина Богдановна
Портнова Дарья Дмитриевна
Старикова Дарья Юрьевна

 2006

Моисеева Юлия Игоревна
Суслова Елена Михайловна

Вакуленко Ольга Игоревна
Зеленцова Наталья Вячеславовна
Плеханов Платон Андреевич
Санина Анна Константиновна
Чежина Ольга Михайловна
Ибадуллаева Мария Олеговна
Кадомцева Надежда Андреевна

 2004

Дмитриева Яна Борисовна
Кладова Ирина Сергеевна
Окова Ирина Игоревна

Печатникова Анна Андреевна
Тищенко Екатерина Игоревна

 2003 Дронова Анастасия Андреевна

Мармузов Петр Андреевич
Чежина Наталья Михайловна
Кабылинский Борис Васильевич
Коцелайнен Елена Сергеевна
Голубина Ксения Александровна
Киселева Екатерина Николаевна
Исакова Ольга Евгеньевна

 2002 Булычева Мария Михайловна
Иванова Мария Владимировна
Гринфельд Наталья Андреевна
Мордвинова Татьяна Валерьевна
Климашевсая Кристина Эдуардовна
Елисеева Дарья Александровна
Ефремова Нина Сергеевна
Скворцова Надежда Михайловна
 2001 Яблокова Полина Сергеевна
Голубева Александра Витальевна
Пентюкова Елена Валентиновна
Васильева Надежда Валерьевна
Башинская Александра Валентиновна
Чудинова Татьяна Владимировна
Кабанова Татьяна Николаевна
Ранкова Мария Александровна
2000 Житкова Дарья Валерьевна
Капралов Михаил Владимирович
Павлова Анна Владимировна
Алексашкин Антон Сергеевич
Емельянова Наталья Александровна
Синчук Анна Георгиевна
Христюхина Анастасия
Сергеевна Егерева Юлия Андриановна
1999 Казаков Борис Борисович
Синицына Ольга Владимировна
Котикова Ольга Андреевна
Лаврененко Вероника Викторовна
Ляшко Елена Петровна
1998 Броненко Елена Сергеевна  Алешина Светлана Андреевна
Вашкевич Юлия Васильевна
Власова Татьяна Игоревна 
1996 Вольберг Виктория Владимировна
Гогина Анна Александровна
1995  Шевченко Григорий Александрович Башинская Мария Валентиновна
Малькова Елена Юрьевна
Харитич Сергей Николаевич
1993 Куликова Елена Сергеевна
1992 Вадэк Александра Юрьевна
Мельникова Яна Витальевна
Плужникова Мария Мариусовна
Семенчикова Оксана Владимировна
Филонова Виктория Олеговна
Ахи Наталья Валентиновна
Коробицына Юлия Александровна
Сивас Юлия Юрьевна
1991 Смирнова Елена Викторовна  Елфимова Анна Борисовна
Коган Юлия Давыдовна
Аллахвердова Татьяна Викторовна
Борисова Алла Александровна
Онушкина Елизавета Викторовна
Пышкина Мария Сергеевна
Черняк Мария Борисовна
Шестакова Софья Дмитриевна 
1990 Санаховская-Панкеева Анастасия Владимировна Зеленкевич Александра Владимировна
Почкаев Алексей Александрович
Ток Лидия Евгеньевна
Ефремова Людмила Валерьевна 
1989 Ласка Анастасия Владимировна
Гукасьян Сергей Эдуардович
 
1988 Суровцева Наталья Владимировна
1987 Амосова Татьяна Григорьевна
Семенова Мария Алексеевна
Слуцкина Ольга Александрова
1986 Харитич Алексей Николаевич
1985 Михайлова Мария Александровна  
1971 Баранова Мария Эмильевна
Макарова Татьяна Генриховна
 
1969 Кольцов Александр Борисович
Леванюк Татьяна Петровна
 
1968 Анисимова Татьяна Васильевна



Request information